Our Team

National Staff

Danielle Tarino

Danielle Tarino

President & CEO

Ann Herbst

Ann Herbst

Vice President – Institutional Advancement

Franklin Erickson

Franklin Erickson

Vice President - Programs

Jenna Lee Gastineau

Jenna Lee Gastineau

Business Operations Director

Kailey Chillemi

Kailey Chillemi

Business Operations Manager

Mackenzie Fair

Mackenzie Fair

National Program Director

Emily Burks

Emily Burks

Colorado Program Manager

Saraiha Sampson

Saraiha Sampson

California Program Manager

Tara Moseley Hyde

Tara Moseley Hyde

National Chapter Director

Brendon Hamacher

Brendon Hamacher

National Chapter Coordinator

Candice Seay

Candice Seay

National Chapter Coordinator

Alex Mulvey

Alex Mulvey

Executive Assistant

California

Jesse Haner

Jesse Haner

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Sacramento, CA

Jonathan Cerda

Jonathan Cerda

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Inland Empire, CA

Kimberly Chavez

Kimberly Chavez

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Los Angeles, CA

Amanda Lunsford

Amanda Lunsford

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Santa Barbara, CA

Dan Burley

Dan Burley

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Orange County A, CA

Jessica Saldana

Jessica Saldana

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Antelope Valley, CA

Victoria Gonzales

Victoria Gonzales

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Fresno, CA

Matt Condrey

Matt Condrey

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Oakland, CA

Martin Herrmann

Martin Herrmann

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Orange County B, CA

Kevin Reed

Kevin Reed

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Redding, CA

Ronnie Washington

Ronnie Washington

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

San Bernardino, CA

Karly Behymer

Karly Behymer

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

San Diego, CA

Nikos Pecoraro

Nikos Pecoraro

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

San Francisco, CA

Colorado

Brian Dierks

Brian Dierks

Colorado Chapter Coordinator & Institutional Advancement Coordinator

Cañon City, CO

Ashley Warner

Ashley Warner

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Pueblo, CO

Coreen Braden

Coreen Braden

RSS Program Assistant, Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Aurora, CO

Jean Jones

Jean Jones

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Denver, CO

Ell Fabricius

Ell Fabricius

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Denver, CO

Dante Downey

Dante Downey

Chapter Lead

Cortez, CO

Katherine Schulte

Katherine Schulte

Chapter Lead

Fort Collins, CO

Washington, D.C.

Valerie Butler

Valerie Butler

Chapter Lead

Washington, D.C.

Georgia

Rainiera Cooper

Rainiera Cooper

Chapter Lead

Atlanta, GA

Indiana

Jon Hauser

Jon Hauser

Chapter Lead

South Bend, IN

Tara Fambrough

Tara Fambrough

KY Program Assistant

Jeffersonville, IN

Kentucky

Jennifer Kelley

Jennifer Kelley

Chapter Lead

Louisville, KY

Jeremy Bradley

Jeremy Bradley

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Grayson, KY

Bill Wright

Bill Wright

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

London, KY

Jonathan Allen

Jonathan Allen

Chapter Lead

Lexington, KY

Lynn Bradford

Lynn Bradford

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Prestonsburg, KY

Rocky Doom

Rocky Doom

Chapter Lead

Paducah, KY

Raymond Tucker (RT)

Raymond Tucker (RT)

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Morehead, KY

Whitney Lay

Whitney Lay

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Somerset, KY

Mississippi

Tameka Ivy

Tameka Ivy

Chapter Lead

Jackson, MS

Montana

Brianna Glendinnig

Brianna Glendinnig

Chapter Lead

Bozeman, MT

North Carolina

Latisha Mcneil

Latisha Mcneil

Chapter Lead & Program Coordinator

Greensboro, NC

Ohio

Sativa Banks

Sativa Banks

Project Coordinator & Chapter Lead

Toledo, OH

Michael Plas

Michael Plas

Chapter Lead

Lorain County, OH

Tennesse

Kayla Cribbs

Kayla Cribbs

Chapter Lead

Nashville, TN

Texas

Dale Trees

Dale Trees

Program Coordinator

Kerrville, TX

Karen Gonzales

Karen Gonzales

Chapter Lead

Austin, TX

Washington

Alyssa Langford

Alyssa Langford

Program Coordinator

Walla Walla, WA

Chari Flynn

Chari Flynn

Chapter Lead

Olympia, WA